19" Rackmount Kit for DIS-200G Industrial Switches

Order Code : DIS-RK200G
$53.70

Power Supply for DIS-Series Industrial Switches, output 48-55V DC 480W, operating temp up to 70°C

Order Code : DIS-N480-48
$479.05

Power Supply for DIS-Series Industrial Switches, output 48-55V DC 240W, operating temp up to 70°C

Order Code : DIS-N240-48
$249.00

Power Supply for DIS-Series Industrial Switches, output 48-55V DC 75W, operating temp up to 70°C

Order Code : DIS-N75-48
$89.10

Power Supply for DIS-200G-12PSW Industrial Switch, output 54V DC 180W, operating temp up to 60°C

Order Code : DIS-PWR180AC
$199.10

Power Supply for DIS-200G-12SW Industrial Switch, output 12V DC 40W, operating temp up to 60°C

Order Code : DIS-PWR40AC
$66.00

Gigabit PoE+ injector with 30Watt PoE Budget

Order Code : DPE-301GI
$88.25

SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (3 Metres)

Order Code : DEM-CB300S
$159.10

SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1 Metre)

Order Code : DEM-CB100S
$119.10

1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver for Industrial Application, up to 85°C (Single Mode 1310nm) - 10km

Order Code : DIS-S310LX
$329.05

1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for Industrial Application, up to 85°C (Multimode 850nm) - 550m

Order Code : DIS-S301SX
$189.05

10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) - 10km

Order Code : DEM-432XT
$749.10

10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 300m

Order Code : DEM-431XT
$499.15

1000Base-TX RJ45 SFP Transceiver - 100m

Order Code : DGS-712
$169.15

1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m

Order Code : DEM-311GT
$169.15

1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) - 10km

Order Code : DEM-310GT
$279.15
   
© 2015 Wagner Online Store. All Rights Reserved